Print Bookmark

Olivia SCURR

Female 1919 - 2009  (90 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Text    |    Register

Less detail
Generation: 1

  1. 1.  Olivia SCURR was born 03 Jul 1919; died 21 Jul 2009, Gympie, Queensland, Australia; was buried 27 Jul 2009, Hemmant, Queensland, Australia.

    Notes:

    AKA:
    Rolly

    Buried:
    Hemmant Cemetery
    Cnr Hemmant and Fleming Rds, Hemmant
    Part Lawn, Portion 11, Grave 1038

    Olivia married A.R. CUTHBERTSON (son of William Cossar CUTHBERTSON and Minnie Louise ROSSOW) [Group Sheet]




This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.